Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Marktgemeinderatswahl 2020, Markt Kaufering
Amtliches Endergebnis, 17.03.2020 13:25:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 29.970 32,9 %
GRÜNE 26.095 28,6 %
SPD 13.923 15,3 %
KM 6.916 7,6 %
UBV Kaufering 14.275 15,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 8.055 -
Wähler 4.227 52,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 109 2,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 91.179 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Marktgemeinderatswahl 2020, Markt Kaufering
Amtliches Endergebnis, 17.03.2020 13:25:48

Gewählter Partei
Widmann Anton CSU
Hunger Gabriele CSU
Drexl Johann CSU
Dr. Harbich Thomas CSU
Nitsche Stephan CSU
Heinle Rosina CSU
Rietig Stephan CSU
Mayrock Meinrad CSU
Triebel Gabriele GRÜNE
Dr. Heißler Patrick GRÜNE
Keller Andreas GRÜNE
Glaser Elisabeth GRÜNE
Strickstrock Jürgen GRÜNE
Kirchberger Tobias GRÜNE
Nebel Cäcilie GRÜNE
Wiesmann Thomas SPD
Koch Elke SPD
Wasserle Markus SPD
Gottschalch Wolfgang KM
Mailänder Peter KM
Rietig Markus UBV Kaufering
Dahme Claudia UBV Kaufering
Kenzler Sascha UBV Kaufering
Mödl Bernhard UBV Kaufering

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Harbich Thomas 4 2.243
2 Hunger Gabriele 2 2.375
3 Widmann Anton 1 2.403
4 Heinle Rosina 6 1.598
5 Lindner Daniel 11 1.172
6 Nitsche Stephan 5 1.613
7 Pertl Bernhard 9 1.265
8 Rietig Stephan 7 1.583
9 Drexl Johann 3 2.291
10 Mayrock Meinrad 8 1.432
11 Götzendörfer Dirk 16 892
12 Enthart Kornelia 12 1.136
13 Weidenmüller Thomas 17 804
14 Keller Philipp 10 1.260
15 Widmann Melanie 13 1.060
16 Ott Josef 14 1.041
17 Dr. Behrend Christian 19 756
18 Urban Conrad 21 711
19 Haberkorn Christian 15 996
20 Schropp Jürgen 18 778
21 Bauer Bodo 23 595
22 Fischer Elke 22 650
23 Walser Monika 20 751
24 Niemeyer Hartmut 24 565

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Triebel Gabriele 1 3.529
2 Keller Andreas 3 1.999
3 Nebel Cäcilie 7 1.170
4 Strickstrock Jürgen 5 1.322
5 Glaser Elisabeth 4 1.399
6 Pilz Hans 8 950
7 Pilz Regina 15 846
8 Kirchberger Tobias 6 1.296
9 Leonhardt Michaela 13 888
10 Nijman Eric 17 764
11 Rohm Evi 16 770
12 Bommel Jens 20 714
13 Bommel Antje 18 756
14 Dr. Kiechle Hubert 19 728
15 Dr. med. Skoda Anna 9 943
16 Schilbach Gerhard 23 578
17 Rauch Stephanie 11 899
18 Triebel Franz 10 921
19 Bruns-Haberecht Christel 24 576
20 Haberecht Wolfgang 21 695
21 Heißler Patricia 14 853
22 Glaser Alex 12 895
23 Cavelius Alexandra 22 599
24 Dr. Heißler Patrick 2 2.005

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wiesmann Thomas 1 1.624
2 Kurz Flora 4 1.001
3 Sandner Volker 5 968
4 Koch Elke 2 1.387
5 Wiesmann Maximilian 8 656
6 Haubold Lisa 7 663
7 Frohnwieser Simon 6 759
8 Tinkl Monika 9 546
9 Uhl Johann 15 357
10 Lässig Roland 12 491
11 Schmitt-Boerakker Werner 13 392
12 Schütz Hermann 20 273
13 Schwegle Jan Randy 14 387
14 Konter Thomas 11 503
15 Gröger Michael 18 307
16 Paulsen Hartmut 21 250
17 Hüttinger Roland 17 326
18 Weichert Ingrid 19 306
19 Wallenburg Timo 16 330
20 Wasserle Bianca 10 507
21 Stirnadel Josef 23 231
22 Schütz Monika 22 248
23 Krey Lutz 23 231
24 Wasserle Markus 3 1.180

KM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Blümke Nadine 5 517
2 Gottschalch Wolfgang 1 677
3 Mailänder Peter 2 635
4 Korn Josef 4 565
5 Huber Manfred 3 626
6 Schneider Inna 8 371
7 Wachs Konstantin 9 292
8 Huber Stephanie 11 251
9 Thieme Marc 10 258
10 Kraus Isabella 12 224
11 Mailänder Florian 7 374
12 Kliemann Yvonne 21 161
13 Tetzner Ralf 15 189
14 Detsch Katja 16 184
15 Detsch Amon 20 165
16 Graziano Philipp 13 211
17 Künzel Albrecht 18 174
18 Gottschalch Petra 17 176
19 Mäder Udo 6 494
20 Wehrmann Lisa 14 202
21 Zahalka Robert 19 170

UBV Kaufering

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kenzler Sascha 3 1.424
2 Dahme Claudia 2 1.805
3 Mödl Bernhard 4 1.217
4 Hetzke Oliver 6 1.029
5 Rietig Markus 1 1.911
6 Thoma Stefan 9 543
7 Forster Gerhard 7 725
8 Thoma Manuela 10 465
9 Sohns Garvin 19 293
10 Gold Barbara 11 462
11 Hetzke Alexander 12 434
12 Köpke Alina 17 330
13 Schweikart Frank 16 337
14 Hetzke Leonhard 15 359
15 Mayr Andreas 13 413
16 Gold Noah 14 391
17 Wallenda Ulrich 18 308
18 Puhla Bernhard 5 1.168
19 Dr. Frontzek Wolfgang 8 661

Wahlbeteiligung: 52,5 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei